EXPOPAGE.CO
Success is a must. No to failure!

2019/2020 WAEC MAY/JUNE OFFICAL WAEC TIMETABLE

Posted by Mr.Tee on 28th April Apr » 892 views

2019/2020 WAEC MAY/JUNE OFFICIAL TIMETABLE FROM TEELINK.NET, COMPILED BY MR, TEE(FOR NIGERIANS ONLY)
=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:
Monday, 8th April, 2019
Catering Craft Practice 2 (Essay)** – 9:30 a.m. – 10:20a.m.
Catering Craft Practice 1 (Objective)** – 10:20 a.m. – 11:00 a.m.

Marketing 2 (Essay)** – 9:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
Marketing 1 (Objective)** – 11:30 a.m. – 12:20 p.m.

Salesmanship 2 (Essay)** – 9:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
Salesmanship 1 (Objective)** – 11:30 a.m. – 12:20 p.m.

=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:

Tuesday, 9th April, 2019
Machine Woodworking 2 (Essay)** – 9:30 a.m. – 10:30 a.m.
Machine Woodworking 1 (Objective)** – 10:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.

Tourism 2 (Essay)** – 9:30 a.m. – 11:20 a.m.
Tourism 1 (Objective)** – 11:20 a.m. – 12:00 noon

Mining 2 (Essay)** – 9:30 a.m. – 11:35 a.m.
Mining 1 (Objective)** – 11:35 a.m. – 12:15 p.m.

Bookkeeping 2 (Essay)** – 9:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
Bookkeeping 1 (Objective)** – 11:30 a.m. – 12:20 p.m.

Store Keeping 2 (Essay)** – 9:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
Store Keeping 1 (Objective)** – 11:30 a.m. – 12:20 p.m.

Office Practice 2 (Essay)** – 2:00 p.m. – 4:10 p.m.
Office Practice 1 (Objective)** – 4:10 p.m. – 5:10 p.m.

=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=
LEARN HOW TO GET 2019 WAEC QUESTION AND ANSWERS BEFORE THE EXAM AND SMASH A’s AND B’s IN YOUR RESULT.
Visit our website : https://teelink.net.
Call/whatsapp us with 08037259065
=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:

Wednesday, 10th April, 2019
Catering Craft Practice 3 (Alternative to Practical Work)** – 9:30 a.m. – 10:10 a.m.

Insurance 2 (Essay)** – 9:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
Insurance 1 (Objective)** – 11:30 a.m. – 12:20 p.m.

=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:

Thursday, 11th April, 2019
Animal Husbandry (Alternative B 2 (Essay)** – 9:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
Animal Husbandry (Alternative B 1 (Objective)** – 11:30 a.m. – 12:10 p.m.

Store Management 2 (Essay)** – 9:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
Store Management 1 (Objective)** – 11:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m.

=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:

Monday, 15th April, 2019
Metalwork 3 (Practical) – 09:30 a.m. – 12:40 p.m. (1st Set)
Metalwork 3 (Practical) – 1:00 p.m. – 4:10 p.m. (2nd Set)

Home Management 3 (Practical) Planning Session – 12.00pm – 1.00pm
Foods and Nutrition 3 (Practical) Planning Session – 2.00pm – 3.00pm
=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=
=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=
LEARN HOW TO GET 2019 WAEC QUESTION AND ANSWERS BEFORE THE EXAM AND SMASH A’s AND B’s IN YOUR RESULT.
Visit our website : https://teelink.net.
Call/whatsapp us with 08037259065
=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=
=:=:=:=:=:=

Tuesday, 16th April, 2019 to Friday, 10th April, 2019
Arabic 3 (Oral)
French 3 (Oral)
Physical Education 3 (Performance Test)
Clothing and Textiles 3 (Practical)
Foods and Nutrition 3 (Practical)
Home Management 3 (Practical)
Typed By Mr, Tee of teelink.net
Music 3B (Performance Test)

Date and time for each paper will be arranged by the Council.

=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:

Tuesday, 16th April, 2019
Applied Electricity 3 (Practical) – 09:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m. (1st Set)
Applied Electricity 3 (Practical) – 1:00 p.m. – 4:00 p.m. (2nd Set)

Basic Electricity 3 (Practical)** – 9:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m. (1st Set)
Basic Electricity 3 (Practical)** – 1:00 p.m. – 4:00 p.m. (2nd Set)

Health Science 3 (Alternative to Practical Work) – 3.00pm – 4:45pm

Health Education 3 (Alternative to Practical Work)** – 3.00pm – 4:45pm
=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:

Wednesday, 17th April, 2019
Fisheries (Alternative B 3 (Practical)** – 9:30 a.m. – 11:00 a.m. (1st Set)
Fisheries (Alternative B 3 (Practical)** – 11:30 a.m. – 1:00 p.m. (2nd Set)

Physical Education 2 (Essay) – 02:00 p.m. – 03:20p.m
Physical Education 1 (Objective) – 03:20p.m – 04:10p.m

Building Construction 2 (Essay) – 3:00 p.m. – 4:00 p.m.
Building Construction 1 (Objective) – 4:00 p.m. – 4:45 p.m.

=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:

Thursday, 18th April, 2019
Clerical Office Duties 2 (Essay) – 09:30 a.m. – 11:40 a.m.
Clerical Office Duties 1 (Objective) – 11:40a.m. – 12:30 p.m

Woodwork 3 (Practical)** – 09:30am – 12:30am (1st Set)
Woodwork 3 (Practical)** – 1:00pm – 4:00pm (2nd Set)

Fisheries (Alternative B 2 (Essay)** – 2:00 p.m. – 4:00 p.m.
Fisheries (Alternative B 1 (Objective)** – 4:00 p.m. – 4:40 p.m.

=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:

Tuesday, 23rd April, 2019
Data Processing 2 (Essay)** – 9:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
Data Processing 1 (Objective)** – 11:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m
=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=
WE ASSURE YOU A’s AND B’s IN YOUR 2019 WAEC RESULT ONCE YOU USE OUR EXPO ,VISIT OUR WEBSITE NOW
HTTPS://TEELINK.NET
FOR A PERFECT RESULT.
Call/whatsapp us with: 08037259065
===============================================

Wednesday, 24th April, 2019
Home Management 2 (Essay) – 9:30 a.m. – 10:30 a.m.
Home Management 1 (Objective) – 10:30 p.m. – 11:30 a.m.

Electronics 3 (Practical) – 09:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m. (1st Set)
Electronics 3 (Practical) – 1:00 p.m. – 4:00 p.m. (2nd Set)

Geography 3(Practical and Physical Geography) – 2:00 p.m. – 3:50 p.m.

=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:

Thursday, 25th April, 2019
Metalwork 2 (Essay) – 09:30 a.m. – 11:00 a.m.
Metalwork 1 (Objective) – 11:00 a.m. – 12:00 noon

Electronics 2 (Essay) – 2:00 p.m. – 3:00 p.m.
Electronics 1 (Objective) – 3:00 p.m. – 4:00 p.m.

=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:

Friday, 26th April, 2019
Biology 2 (Essay) – 9:30 a.m. – 11:10 p.m.
Biology 1 (Objective) – 11:10 a.m. – 12:00 p.m.

=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:

Monday, 29th April, 2019
Hausa 2 (Essay)** – 9:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
Hausa 1 (Objective)** – 11:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m.

Igbo 2 (Essay)** – 9:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
Igbo 1 (Objective)** – 11:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m.

Yoruba 2 (Essay)** – 9:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
Yoruba 1 (Objective)** – 11:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m.

Computer Studies 2 (Essay)** – 3:00 p.m. – 4:00 p.m.
Computer Studies 1 (Objective)** – 4:00 p.m. – 5:00 p.m.

=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:

Tuesday, 30th April, 2019
Auto Mechanical Works 3 (Practical)** – 09:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m. (1st Set)
Auto Mechanical Works 3 (Practical)** – 12:00 p.m. – 2:00

Woodwork 2 (Essay and Design) – 2:00 p.m. – 4:20 p.m.
Woodwork 1 (Objective) – 4:20 p.m. – 5:00 p.m.

=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:

Thursday 2nd May, 2019
Physics 3 (Practical) (Alternative A) – 09:30 a.m. – 12:15 p.m. (1st Set)
Physics 3 (Practical) (Alternative A) – 12:40 p.m – 3:25p.m. (2nd Set)

History 2 (Essay) – 2:00p.m. – 4:00 p.m.
History 1 (Objective) – 4:00 p.m. – 5:00 p.m.

=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:
Friday 3rd May, 2019
Literature-In-English 2 (Prose) – 9:30 a.m. – 10:45 a.m.
Literature-In-English 1 (Objective) – 10:45 a.m – 11:45 a.m

=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=
LEARN HOW TO GET 2019 WAEC QUESTION AND ANSWERS BEFORE THE EXAM AND SMASH A’s AND B’s IN YOUR RESULT.
Visit our website : https://teelink.net.
Call/whatsapp us with 08037259065
=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:

Monday 6th May, 2019
Chemistry 3 (Practical) (Alternative A) – 09:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m. (1st Set)
Chemistry 3 (Practical) (Alternative A) – 12:00 noon – 2:00 p.m. (2nd Set)

Auto Mechanics 2 (Essay) – 2:30 p.m. – 4:00 p.m.
Auto Mechanics 1 (Objective) – 4:00 p.m. – 5:00 p.m.

=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:

Tuesday 7th May, 2019
Further Mathematics/Mathematics (Elective) 2 (Essay) – 30mins 09:30 a.m – 12:00 noon
Further Mathematics/Mathematics (Elective) 1 (Objective) – 30mins 3:30p.m – 5:00 p.m.

=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:

Wednesday 8th May, 2019
Physics 2 (Essay) – 09:30 a.m. – 11.00 a.m.
Physics 1 (Objective) – 11:00 a.m. – 12:15 p.m.

Visual Art 2 (Essay) – 2:00 p.m. – 4:00 p.m.
Visual Art 1 (Objective) – 4:00 p.m. – 4:50 p.m.

=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:

Thursday 9th May, 2019
English Language 2 (Essay) – 09:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
English Language 1 (Objective) – 11:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m.
English Language 3 (Oral)**/*** – 3:00 p.m. – 3:45 p.m.

=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:

Friday 10th May, 2019
Geography 2 (Essay) – 09:30a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
Geography 1 (Objective) – 11:30a.m. – 12:30 p.m.

=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:

Monday 13th May, 2019
Foods and Nutrition 2 (Essay) – 9:30a.m. – 10:45 a.m.
Foods and Nutrition 1 (Objective) – 10:45 a.m. – 11:45 a.m.

Financial Accounting 2 (Essay) – 09:30 a.m. – 12:00 noon
Financial Accounting 1 (Objective) – 12:00 noon – 1:00 p.m.

Health Science 2 (Essay) – 2:00p.m. – 3:30 p.m.
Health Science 1 (Objective) – 3:30p.m. – 4:30 p.m.
Typed By Mr, Tee of teelink.net

Health Education 2 (Essay) – 2:00p.m. – 3:30 p.m.
Health Education 1 (Objective) – 3:30p.m. – 4:30 p.m.

=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:

Tuesday 14th May, 2019
Physics 3 (Practical) (Alternative B – 9:30 a.m. – 12:15 p.m. (1st Set)
Physics 3 (Practical) (Alternative B – 12:40 p.m. – 3:25 p.m. (2nd Set)

Commerce 2 (Essay) – 2:00 p.m. – 4:00p.m
Commerce 1 (Objective) – 4:00 p.m – 4:50 p.m.

=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:

Wednesday 15th May, 2019
Biology 3 (Practical) (Alternative A) – 09:30 a.m. – 11:30a.m. (1st Set)
Biology 3 (Practical) (Alternative A) – 12:00 p.m – 2:00 p.m. (2nd Set)

Literature-In-English 3 (Drama & Poetry) – 2:00p.m. – 4:30 p.m.
=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=
TO MAKE A’s AND B’s IN YOUR 2019 WAEC ,VISIT OUR WEBSITE NOW
HTTPS://TEELINK.NET
FOR A PERFECT RESULT.
Call/whatsapp us with: 08037259065
=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:

Thursday 16th May, 2019
Mathematics 2 (Essay) – 09:30 a.m. – 12:00pm
Mathematics 1 (Objective) – 3:00 p.m – 4.30 p.m.

=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:

Friday 17th May, 2019
Economics 2 (Essay) – 09:30 a.m. – 11:30am
Economics 1 (Objective) – 11:30am – 12:30 p.m.

Applied Electricity 2 (Essay) – 3:00 p.m. – 4:00 p.m.
Applied Electricity 1 (Objective) – 4:00 p.m. – 5:00 p.m.

Basic Electricity 2 (Essay)** – 3:00 p.m. – 4:00 p.m.
Basic Electricity 1 (Objective)** – 4:00 p.m. – 5:00 p.m.

=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:

Monday 20th May, 2019
Christian Religious Studies 2 (Essay) – 09:30 a.m. – 11:30am
Christian Religious Studies 1 (Objective) – 11:30 a.m – 12:30 p.m.

Islamic Studies 2 (Essay) – 09:30 a.m. – 11:30am
Islamic Studies 1 (Objective) – 11:30 p.m – 12:20 p.m.

Chemistry 2 (Essay) – 2:00 p.m. – 4:00 p.m.
Chemistry 1 (Objective) – 4:00 p.m. – 5:00 p.m.

=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:

Tuesday 21st May, 2019
Government 2 (Essay) – 09:30 a.m. – 11:30am
Government 1 (Objective) – 11:30 a.m – 12:30 p.m.

Chemistry 3 (Practical) (Alternative B – 9:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m. (1st Set)
Chemistry 3 (Practical) (Alternative B– 12:00 noon – 2:00 p.m. (2nd Set)

Visual Art 3A (Drawing) – 2:00 p.m. – 5:00 p.m.
=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=

Wednesday 22nd May, 2019
Civic Education 2 (Essay)** – 9:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
Civic Education 1 (Objective)** – 11:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m.

=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=
TO MAKE A’s AND B’s IN YOUR 2019 WAEC ,VISIT OUR WEBSITE NOW
HTTPS://TEELINK.NET
FOR A PERFECT RESULT.
Call/whatsapp us with: 08037259065
=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=

Thursday 23rd May, 2019
Business Management 2 (Essay) – 09:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
Business Management 1 (Objective) – 11:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m.

Computer Studies 3 (Practical)** – 9:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m. (1st Set)
Computer Studies 3 (Practical)** – 12:00 noon – 2:00 p.m. (2nd Set)

Agricultural Science 2 (Essay) – 2:00 p.m. – 4:10 p.m.
Agricultural Science 1 (Objective) – 4:10 p.m. – 5:00 p.m.

=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:==

Friday 24th May, 2019
Agricultural Science 3 (Practical) – 9:30 a.m. – 11:00 a.m. (1st Set)
Agricultural Science 3 (Practical) – 11:30 a.m. – 1:00 p.m. (2nd Set)

Building Construction 3 (Building Drawing and Essay) – 3:00 p.m. – 5:30 p.m.

=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=

Monday 27th May, 2019
Animal Husbandry (Alternative B 3 (Practical)** – 9:30 a.m. – 11:00 a.m. (1st Set)
Animal Husbandry (Alternative B 3 (Practical)** – 11:30 a.m. – 1:00 p.m. (2nd Set)

=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=

Tuesday 28th May, 2019
Technical Drawing 3 (Sketches, Building and Mechanical Drawing) – 9:30 a.m. – 12:15 p.m.

Technical Drawing 2 (Essay)** – 2:00p.m. – 3:45p.m.
Technical Drawing 1 (Objective)** – 3:45 p.m. – 4:45 p.m.
=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=
TO MAKE A’s AND B’s IN YOUR 2019 WAEC ,VISIT OUR WEBSITE NOW
HTTPS://TEELINK.NET
FOR A PERFECT RESULT.
Call/whatsapp us with: 08037259065
=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=

Thursday 30th May, 2019
Visual Art 3B (Creative Design) – 09:30 a.m. – 12:30 a.m.

Typewriting – 09:30 a.m. – 12:10 p.m. (1st Set)
Typewriting – 12:30 p.m. – 3:10 p.m. (2ndSet)

Arabic 2 (Essay) – 2:00 p.m. – 4:00 p.m
Arabic 1 (Objective) – 4:00 p.m. – 4:50 p.m.

Principles of Cost Accounting 2 (Essay) – 2:00 p.m. – 4:00 p.m.
Principles of Cost Accounting 1 (Objective) – 4:30 p.m. – 5:00 p.m.

=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=
Friday 31st May, 2019
French 2 (Essay) – 09:30 a.m. – 10:45 a.m.
French 1 (Objective) – 10:45 a.m. – 11:45 a.m.

Clothing and Textiles 2 (Essay) – 3:00 p.m. – 4:30 p.m.
Clothing and Textiles 1 (Objective) – 4:30 p.m. – 5:30 p.m.
=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=
OUR 2019 WAEC RUNZ IS GOING TO BE THE BEST.
AS ANSWERS WILL BE SENT TO OUR SUBSCRIBERS 5 TO 3 HOURS B4 THE EXAM.

SUBSCRIBE FOR OUR 2019 WAEC RUNZ AND MAKE A’s AND B’s IN YOUR RESULT.
Visit Www.teelink.net now
or
CALL/WHATSAPP US WITH:08037259065

PLS KINDLY RE-BROADCAST OR SHARE TO YOUR FRIENDS , THIS MIGHT BE OF BIG HELP TO THEM.
=-=-==-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=
2019/2020 WAEC MAY/JUNE OFFICIAL TIMETABLE,waec timetable, 2019 waec timetable, 2019/2020 waec timetable,real waec timetable,may/june waec timetable,latest waec timetable
2019/2020 WAEC MAY/JUNE OFFICIAL TIMETABLE,waec timetable, 2019 waec timetable, 2019/2020 waec timetable,real waec timetable,may/june waec timetable,latest waec timetable
2019/2020 WAEC MAY/JUNE OFFICIAL TIMETABLE,waec timetable, 2019 waec timetable, 2019/2020 waec timetable,real waec timetable,may/june waec timetable,latest waec timetable
2019/2020 WAEC MAY/JUNE OFFICIAL TIMETABLE,waec timetable, 2019 waec timetable, 2019/2020 waec timetable,real waec timetable,may/june waec timetable,latest waec timetable
2019/2020 WAEC MAY/JUNE OFFICIAL TIMETABLE
2019/2020 WAEC MAY/JUNE OFFICIAL TIMETABLE
2019/2020 WAEC MAY/JUNE OFFICIAL TIMETABLE
2019/2020 WAEC MAY/JUNE OFFICIAL TIMETABLE

WARNING!!!
BEWARE OF SCAMMERS!!!
Our Official Contacts Remain:
-PHONE: 07034425859
-WHATSAPP: 07034425859

For All Type Of Exam Packages.